Who Should I Review?

Everyone wins when you write a review. Here are the two simple ways to submit your review.

BUILDING CONNECTIONS

Keeping it simple

Our service empowers voters to make their voice heard on the issues that matter the most to them. Your review will help people make better-informed decisions when they decide to vote in an election, while at the same time, politicians can use your feedback to become better for all voters.

In UK politics, there are multiple layers of government. Different politicians have different level of responsibilities. MPs typically have responsibility for issues around crime, whereas Councillors have responsibility for housing. MSPs and Welsh MSs have responsibility for health, with London AMs being responsible for transport. It can quickly get very complicated, confusing and unrealistic to expect voters to be aware of the intimate workings of the political process. Our service prioritises engagement and building connections while being simple to understand.

SIMPLE & EFFECTIVE

What To Do

We believe that giving you the chance to share your review on a politician helps to improve politics for everyone. Here are the two simple ways to submit your review on Review Your Politician.

OPTION 1

Review Specific Politician(s)

Do you want to submit a review on specific politician(s)? Just complete Question 1 (here) by submitting the name of the politician(s), including your name, email, telephone and address (inc. postcode). You’re only permitted to submit a review on a politician in your local area. A review on a politician that is outside of, for example, the city you vote in will not be accepted.

OPTION 2

Review All Politician(s)

Not sure who to review? Or, do you want to review all politicians in your local area? If so, insert the word ‘All’ for Question 1 (here), completing the remaining five questions, including your name, email, telephone and address (inc. postcode). We’ll then share your review with all politicians in your area, inviting them to respond.

AREAS & CONSTITUENCIES

Politician Directory

Search for your national politicians by location and the constituency you vote in an election.

Name Party Constituency Position
Abbott, Ms Diane Labour Hackney North and Stoke Newington MP
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Oldham East and Saddleworth MP
Adams, Nigel Conservative Selby and Ainsty MP
Afolami, Bim Conservative Hitchin and Harpenden MP
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Windsor MP
Ahmad Khan, Imran Independent Wakefield MP
Aiken, Nickie Conservative Cities of London and Westminster MP
Aldous, Peter Conservative Waveney MP
Ali, Rushanara Labour Bethnal Green and Bow MP
Ali, Tahir Labour Birmingham, Hall Green MP
Allan, Lucy Conservative Telford MP
Allin-Khan, Dr Rosena Labour Tooting MP
Amesbury, Mike Labour Weaver Vale MP
Anderson, Fleur Labour Putney MP
Anderson, Lee Conservative Ashfield MP
Anderson, Stuart Conservative Wolverhampton South West MP
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Pudsey MP
Ansell, Caroline Conservative Eastbourne MP
Antoniazzi, Tonia Labour Gower MP
Argar, Edward Conservative Charnwood MP
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour (Co-op) Leicester South MP
Atherton, Sarah Conservative Wrexham MP
Atkins, Victoria Conservative Louth and Horncastle MP
Bacon, Gareth Conservative Orpington MP
Bacon, Mr Richard Conservative South Norfolk MP
Badenoch, Kemi Conservative Saffron Walden MP
Bailey, Shaun Conservative West Bromwich West MP
Baillie, Siobhan Conservative Stroud MP
Baker, Duncan Conservative North Norfolk MP
Baker, Mr Steve Conservative Wycombe MP
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative West Worcestershire MP
Barclay, Steve Conservative North East Cambridgeshire MP
Bardell, Hannah SNP Livingston MP
Barker, Paula Labour Liverpool, Wavertree MP
Baron, Mr John Conservative Basildon and Billericay MP
Baynes, Simon Conservative Clwyd South MP
Beckett, Margaret Labour Derby South MP
Begley, �rfhlaith Sinn Fein West Tyrone MP
Begum, Apsana Labour Poplar and Limehouse MP
Bell, Aaron Conservative Newcastle-under-Lyme MP
Benn, Hilary Labour Leeds Central MP
Benton, Scott Conservative Blackpool South MP
Beresford, Sir Paul Conservative Mole Valley MP
Berry, Jake Conservative Rossendale and Darwen MP
Betts, Mr Clive Labour Sheffield South East MP
Bhatti, Saqib Conservative Meriden MP
Black, Mhairi SNP Paisley and Renfrewshire South MP
Blackford, Ian SNP Ross, Skye and Lochaber MP
Blackman, Bob Conservative Harrow East MP
Blackman, Kirsty SNP Aberdeen North MP
Blake, Olivia Labour Sheffield, Hallam MP
Blomfield, Paul Labour Sheffield Central MP
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Reigate MP
Bone, Mr Peter Conservative Wellingborough MP
Bonnar, Steven SNP Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill MP
Bottomley, Sir Peter Conservative Worthing West MP
Bowie, Andrew Conservative West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine MP
Bradley, Ben Conservative Mansfield MP
Bradley, Karen Conservative Staffordshire Moorlands MP
Bradshaw, Mr Ben Labour Exeter MP
Brady, Sir Graham Conservative Altrincham and Sale West MP
Brady, Mickey Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh MP
Braverman, Suella Conservative Fareham MP
Brennan, Kevin Labour Cardiff West MP
Brereton, Jack Conservative Stoke-on-Trent South MP
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative North West Leicestershire MP
Brine, Steve Conservative Winchester MP
Bristow, Paul Conservative Peterborough MP
Britcliffe, Sara Conservative Hyndburn MP
Brock, Deidre SNP Edinburgh North and Leith MP
Brown, Alan SNP Kilmarnock and Loudoun MP
Brown, Ms Lyn Labour West Ham MP
Brown, Mr Nicholas Labour Newcastle upon Tyne East MP
Browne, Anthony Conservative South Cambridgeshire MP
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Congleton MP
Bryant, Chris Labour Rhondda MP
Buchan, Felicity Conservative Kensington MP
Buck, Ms Karen Labour Westminster North MP
Buckland, Robert Conservative South Swindon MP
Burghart, Alex Conservative Brentwood and Ongar MP
Burgon, Richard Labour Leeds East MP
Burns, Conor Conservative Bournemouth West MP
Butler, Dawn Labour Brent Central MP
Butler, Rob Conservative Aylesbury MP
Byrne, Ian Labour Liverpool, West Derby MP
Byrne, Liam Labour Birmingham, Hodge Hill MP
Cadbury, Ruth Labour Brentford and Isleworth MP
Cairns, Alun Conservative Vale of Glamorgan MP
Callaghan, Amy SNP East Dunbartonshire MP
Cameron, Dr Lisa SNP East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow MP
Campbell, Sir Alan Labour Tynemouth MP
Campbell, Mr Gregory DUP East Londonderry MP
Carden, Dan Labour Liverpool, Walton MP
Carmichael, Mr Alistair Liberal Democrat Orkney and Shetland MP
Carter, Andy Conservative Warrington South MP
Cartlidge, James Conservative South Suffolk MP
Cash, Sir William Conservative Stone MP
Cates, Miriam Conservative Penistone and Stocksbridge MP
Caulfield, Maria Conservative Lewes MP
Chalk, Alex Conservative Cheltenham MP
Chamberlain, Wendy Liberal Democrat North East Fife MP
Champion, Sarah Labour Rotherham MP
Chapman, Douglas SNP Dunfermline and West Fife MP
Charalambous, Bambos Labour Enfield, Southgate MP
Cherry, Joanna SNP Edinburgh South West MP
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Gillingham and Rainham MP
Chope, Sir Christopher Conservative Christchurch MP
Churchill, Jo Conservative Bury St Edmunds MP
Clark, Feryal Labour Enfield North MP
Clark, Greg Conservative Tunbridge Wells MP
Clarke, Mr Simon Conservative Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland MP
Clarke, Theo Conservative Stafford MP
Clarke-Smith, Brendan Conservative Bassetlaw MP
Clarkson, Chris Conservative Heywood and Middleton MP
Cleverly, James Conservative Braintree MP
Clifton-Brown, Sir Geoffrey Conservative The Cotswolds MP
Coffey, Dr Therese Conservative Suffolk Coastal MP
Colburn, Elliot Conservative Carshalton and Wallington MP
Collins, Damian Conservative Folkestone and Hythe MP
Cooper, Daisy Liberal Democrat St Albans MP
Cooper, Rosie Labour West Lancashire MP
Cooper, Yvette Labour Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford MP
Corbyn, Jeremy Independent Islington North MP
Costa, Alberto Conservative South Leicestershire MP
Courts, Robert Conservative Witney MP
Coutinho, Claire Conservative East Surrey MP
Cowan, Ronnie SNP Inverclyde MP
Cox, Sir Geoffrey Conservative Torridge and West Devon MP
Coyle, Neil Labour Bermondsey and Old Southwark MP
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Preseli Pembrokeshire MP
Crawley, Angela SNP Lanark and Hamilton East MP
Creasy, Stella Labour (Co-op) Walthamstow MP
Crosbie, Virginia Conservative Ynys Mon MP
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Chatham and Aylesford MP
Cruddas, Jon Labour Dagenham and Rainham MP
Cryer, John Labour Leyton and Wanstead MP
Cummins, Judith Labour Bradford South MP
Cunningham, Alex Labour Stockton North MP
Daby, Janet Labour Lewisham East MP
Daly, James Conservative Bury North MP
Davey, Ed Liberal Democrat Kingston and Surbiton MP
David, Wayne Labour Caerphilly MP
Davies, David T C Conservative Monmouth MP
Davies, Gareth Conservative Grantham and Stamford MP
Davies, Geraint Labour (Co-op) Swansea West MP
Davies, Dr James Conservative Vale of Clwyd MP
Davies, Mims Conservative Mid Sussex MP
Davies, Philip Conservative Shipley MP
Davies-Jones, Alex Labour Pontypridd MP
Davis, Mr David Conservative Haltemprice and Howden MP
Davison, Dehenna Conservative Bishop Auckland MP
Day, Martyn SNP Linlithgow and East Falkirk MP
De Cordova, Marsha Labour Battersea MP
Debbonaire, Thangam Labour Bristol West MP
Dhesi, Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Labour Slough MP
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Gosport MP
Dines, Miss Sarah Conservative Derbyshire Dales MP
Djanogly, Mr Jonathan Conservative Huntingdon MP
Docherty, Leo Conservative Aldershot MP
Docherty-Hughes, Martin SNP West Dunbartonshire MP
Dodds, Anneliese Labour (Co-op) Oxford East MP
Donaldson, Sir Jeffrey M DUP Lagan Valley MP
Donelan, Michelle Conservative Chippenham MP
Doogan, Dave SNP Angus MP
Dorans, Allan SNP Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock MP
Dorries, Ms Nadine Conservative Mid Bedfordshire MP
Double, Steve Conservative St Austell and Newquay MP
Doughty, Stephen Labour (Co-op) Cardiff South and Penarth MP
Dowd, Peter Labour Bootle MP
Dowden, Oliver Conservative Hertsmere MP
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Thurrock MP
Drax, Richard Conservative South Dorset MP
Dromey, Jack Labour Birmingham, Erdington MP
Drummond, Mrs Flick Conservative Meon Valley MP
Duddridge, James Conservative Rochford and Southend East MP
Duffield, Rosie Labour Canterbury MP
Duguid, David Conservative Banff and Buchan MP
Duncan Smith, Sir Iain Conservative Chingford and Woodford Green MP
Dunne, Philip Conservative Ludlow MP
Eagle, Dame Angela Labour Wallasey MP
Eagle, Maria Labour Garston and Halewood MP
Eastwood, Colum SDLP Foyle MP
Eastwood, Mark Conservative Dewsbury MP
Edwards, Jonathan Independent Carmarthen East and Dinefwr MP
Edwards, Ruth Conservative Rushcliffe MP
Efford, Clive Labour Eltham MP
Elliott, Julie Labour Sunderland Central MP
Ellis, Michael Conservative Northampton North MP
Ellwood, Mr Tobias Conservative Bournemouth East MP
Elmore, Chris Labour Ogmore MP
Elphicke, Mrs Natalie Conservative Dover MP
Eshalomi, Florence Labour (Co-op) Vauxhall MP
Esterson, Bill Labour Sefton Central MP
Eustice, George Conservative Camborne and Redruth MP
Evans, Chris Labour (Co-op) Islwyn MP
Evans, Dr Luke Conservative Bosworth MP
Evans, Mr Nigel Conservative Ribble Valley MP
Evennett, Sir David Conservative Bexleyheath and Crayford MP
Everitt, Ben Conservative Milton Keynes North MP
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Lichfield MP
Farris, Laura Conservative Newbury MP
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrat Westmorland and Lonsdale MP
Farry, Stephen Alliance North Down MP
Fell, Simon Conservative Barrow and Furness MP
Fellows, Marion SNP Motherwell and Wishaw MP
Ferrier, Margaret Independent Rutherglen and Hamilton West MP
Finucane, John Sinn Fein Belfast North MP
Fletcher, Colleen Labour Coventry North East MP
Fletcher, Katherine Conservative South Ribble MP
Fletcher, Mark Conservative Bolsover MP
Fletcher, Nick Conservative Don Valley MP
Flynn, Stephen SNP Aberdeen South MP
Ford, Vicky Conservative Chelmsford MP
Foster, Kevin Conservative Torbay MP
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Makerfield MP
Fox, Dr Liam Conservative North Somerset MP
Foxcroft, Vicky Labour Lewisham, Deptford MP
Foy, Mary Kelly Labour City of Durham MP
Francois, Mr Mark Conservative Rayleigh and Wickford MP
Frazer, Lucy Conservative South East Cambridgeshire MP
Freeman, George Conservative Mid Norfolk MP
Freer, Mike Conservative Finchley and Golders Green MP
Fuller, Richard Conservative North East Bedfordshire MP
Furniss, Gill Labour Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough MP
Fysh, Mr Marcus Conservative Yeovil MP
Gale, Sir Roger Conservative North Thanet MP
Gardiner, Barry Labour Brent North MP
Garnier, Mark Conservative Wyre Forest MP
Ghani, Ms Nusrat Conservative Wealden MP
Gibb, Nick Conservative Bognor Regis and Littlehampton MP
Gibson, Patricia SNP North Ayrshire and Arran MP
Gibson, Peter Conservative Darlington MP
Gideon, Jo Conservative Stoke-on-Trent Central MP
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone MP
Gill, Preet Kaur Labour (Co-op) Birmingham, Edgbaston MP
Girvan, Paul DUP South Antrim MP
Glen, John Conservative Salisbury MP
Glindon, Mary Labour North Tyneside MP
Goodwill, Mr Robert Conservative Scarborough and Whitby MP
Gove, Michael Conservative Surrey Heath MP
Grady, Patrick SNP Glasgow North MP
Graham, Richard Conservative Gloucester MP
Grant, Mrs Helen Conservative Maidstone and The Weald MP
Grant, Peter SNP Glenrothes MP
Gray, James Conservative North Wiltshire MP
Grayling, Chris Conservative Epsom and Ewell MP
Green, Chris Conservative Bolton West MP
Green, Damian Conservative Ashford MP
Green, Kate Labour Stretford and Urmston MP
Green, Sarah Liberal Democrat Chesham and Amersham MP
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Nottingham South MP
Greenwood, Margaret Labour Wirral West MP
Griffith, Andrew Conservative Arundel and South Downs MP
Griffith, Nia Labour Llanelli MP
Griffiths, Kate Conservative Burton MP
Grundy, James Conservative Leigh MP
Gullis, Jonathan Conservative Stoke-on-Trent North MP
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Denton and Reddish MP
Haigh, Louise Labour Sheffield, Heeley MP
Halfon, Robert Conservative Harlow MP
Hall, Luke Conservative Thornbury and Yate MP
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Leeds North East MP
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Wimbledon MP
Hancock, Matt Conservative West Suffolk MP
Hands, Greg Conservative Chelsea and Fulham MP
Hanna, Claire SDLP Belfast South MP
Hanvey, Neale Alba Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath MP
Hardy, Emma Labour Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle MP
Harman, Ms Harriet Labour Camberwell and Peckham MP
Harper, Mr Mark Conservative Forest of Dean MP
Harris, Carolyn Labour Swansea East MP
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Castle Point MP
Harrison, Trudy Conservative Copeland MP
Hart, Sally-Ann Conservative Hastings and Rye MP
Hart, Simon Conservative Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire MP
Hayes, Helen Labour Dulwich and West Norwood MP
Hayes, Sir John Conservative South Holland and The Deepings MP
Hazzard, Chris Sinn Fein South Down MP
Heald, Sir Oliver Conservative North East Hertfordshire MP
Healey, John Labour Wentworth and Dearne MP
Heappey, James Conservative Wells MP
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Daventry MP
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Sittingbourne and Sheppey MP
Hendrick, Sir Mark Labour (Co-op) Preston MP
Hendry, Drew SNP Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey MP
Henry, Darren Conservative Broxtowe MP
Higginbotham, Antony Conservative Burnley MP
Hillier, Dame Meg Labour (Co-op) Hackney South and Shoreditch MP
Hinds, Damian Conservative East Hampshire MP
Hoare, Simon Conservative North Dorset MP
Hobhouse, Wera Liberal Democrat Bath MP
Hodge, Dame Margaret Labour Barking MP
Hodgson, Mrs Sharon Labour Washington and Sunderland West MP
Holden, Mr Richard Conservative North West Durham MP
Hollern, Kate Labour Blackburn MP
Hollinrake, Kevin Conservative Thirsk and Malton MP
Hollobone, Mr Philip Conservative Kettering MP
Holloway, Adam Conservative Gravesham MP
Holmes, Paul Conservative Eastleigh MP
Hopkins, Rachel Labour Luton South MP
Hosie, Stewart SNP Dundee East MP
Howarth, Sir George Labour Knowsley MP
Howell, John Conservative Henley MP
Howell, Paul Conservative Sedgefield MP
Hoyle, Sir Lindsay Speaker Chorley MP
Huddleston, Nigel Conservative Mid Worcestershire MP
Hudson, Dr Neil Conservative Penrith and The Border MP
Hughes, Eddie Conservative Walsall North MP
Hunt, Jane Conservative Loughborough MP
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative South West Surrey MP
Hunt, Tom Conservative Ipswich MP
Huq, Dr Rupa Labour Ealing Central and Acton MP
Hussain, Imran Labour Bradford East MP
Jack, Mr Alister Conservative Dumfries and Galloway MP
Jardine, Christine Liberal Democrat Edinburgh West MP
Jarvis, Dan Labour Barnsley Central MP
Javid, Sajid Conservative Bromsgrove MP
Jayawardena, Mr Ranil Conservative North East Hampshire MP
Jenkin, Sir Bernard Conservative Harwich and North Essex MP
Jenkinson, Mark Conservative Workington MP
Jenkyns, Andrea Conservative Morley and Outwood MP
Jenrick, Robert Conservative Newark MP
Johnson, Boris Conservative Uxbridge and South Ruislip MP
Johnson, Dr Caroline Conservative Sleaford and North Hykeham MP
Johnson, Dame Diana Labour Kingston upon Hull North MP
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Dartford MP
Johnson, Kim Labour Liverpool, Riverside MP
Johnston, David Conservative Wantage MP
Jones, Andrew Conservative Harrogate and Knaresborough MP
Jones, Darren Labour Bristol North West MP
Jones, Mr David Conservative Clwyd West MP
Jones, Fay Conservative Brecon and Radnorshire MP
Jones, Gerald Labour Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney MP
Jones, Mr Kevan Labour North Durham MP
Jones, Mr Marcus Conservative Nuneaton MP
Jones, Ruth Labour Newport West MP
Jones, Sarah Labour Croydon Central MP
Jupp, Simon Conservative East Devon MP
Kane, Mike Labour Wythenshawe and Sale East MP
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Shrewsbury and Atcham MP
Kearns, Alicia Conservative Rutland and Melton MP
Keegan, Gillian Conservative Chichester MP
Keeley, Barbara Labour Worsley and Eccles South MP
Kendall, Liz Labour Leicester West MP
Khan, Afzal Labour Manchester, Gorton MP
Kinnock, Stephen Labour Aberavon MP
Knight, Sir Greg Conservative East Yorkshire MP
Knight, Julian Conservative Solihull MP
Kruger, Danny Conservative Devizes MP
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Spelthorne MP
Kyle, Peter Labour Hove MP
Laing, Dame Eleanor Conservative Epping Forest MP
Lake, Ben Plaid Cymru Ceredigion MP
Lammy, Mr David Labour Tottenham MP
Lamont, John Conservative Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk MP
Largan, Robert Conservative High Peak MP
Latham, Mrs Pauline Conservative Mid Derbyshire MP
Lavery, Ian Labour Wansbeck MP
Law, Chris SNP Dundee West MP
Leadbeater, Kim Labour Batley and Spen MP
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative South Northamptonshire MP
Leigh, Sir Edward Conservative Gainsborough MP
Levy, Ian Conservative Blyth Valley MP
Lewell-Buck, Mrs Emma Labour South Shields MP
Lewer, Andrew Conservative Northampton South MP
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Great Yarmouth MP
Lewis, Clive Labour Norwich South MP
Lewis, Dr Julian Conservative New Forest East MP
Liddell-Grainger, Mr Ian Conservative Bridgwater and West Somerset MP
Linden, David SNP Glasgow East MP
Lloyd, Tony Labour Rochdale MP
Lockhart, Carla DUP Upper Bann MP
Loder, Chris Conservative West Dorset MP
Logan, Mark Conservative Bolton North East MP
Long Bailey, Rebecca Labour Salford and Eccles MP
Longhi, Marco Conservative Dudley North MP
Lopez, Julia Conservative Hornchurch and Upminster MP
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Filton and Bradley Stoke MP
Lord, Mr Jonathan Conservative Woking MP
Loughton, Tim Conservative East Worthing and Shoreham MP
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton, Pavilion MP
Lynch, Holly Labour Halifax MP
MacAskill, Kenny Alba Party East Lothian MP
McCabe, Steve Labour Birmingham, Selly Oak MP
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Bristol East MP
McCartney, Jason Conservative Colne Valley MP
McCartney, Karl Conservative Lincoln MP
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Mitcham and Morden MP
McDonald, Andy Labour Middlesbrough MP
McDonald, Stewart Malcolm SNP Glasgow South MP
McDonald, Stuart C SNP Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East MP
McDonnell, John Labour Hayes and Harlington MP
McFadden, Pat Labour Wolverhampton South East MP
McGinn, Conor Labour St Helens North MP
McGovern, Alison Labour Wirral South MP
Mackinlay, Craig Conservative South Thanet MP
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Newcastle upon Tyne North MP
Mackrory, Cherilyn Conservative Truro and Falmouth MP
McLaughlin, Anne SNP Glasgow North East MP
Maclean, Rachel Conservative Redditch MP
McMahon, Jim Labour (Co-op) Oldham West and Royton MP
McMorrin, Anna Labour Cardiff North MP
McNally, John SNP Falkirk MP
MacNeil, Angus Brendan SNP Na h-Eileanan an Iar MP
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Stevenage MP
McVey, Esther Conservative Tatton MP
Madders, Justin Labour Ellesmere Port and Neston MP
Mahmood, Mr Khalid Labour Birmingham, Perry Barr MP
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Birmingham, Ladywood MP
Mak, Alan Conservative Havant MP
Malhotra, Seema Labour (Co-op) Feltham and Heston MP
Malthouse, Kit Conservative North West Hampshire MP
Mangnall, Anthony Conservative Totnes MP
Mann, Scott Conservative North Cornwall MP
Marson, Julie Conservative Hertford and Stortford MP
Maskell, Rachael Labour (Co-op) York Central MP
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West MP
Matheson, Christian Labour City of Chester MP
May, Mrs Theresa Conservative Maidenhead MP
Mayhew, Jerome Conservative Broadland MP
Maynard, Paul Conservative Blackpool North and Cleveleys MP
Mearns, Ian Labour Gateshead MP
Menzies, Mark Conservative Fylde MP
Mercer, Johnny Conservative Plymouth, Moor View MP
Merriman, Huw Conservative Bexhill and Battle MP
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative South Basildon and East Thurrock MP
Miliband, Edward Labour Doncaster North MP
Millar, Robin Conservative Aberconwy MP
Miller, Mrs Maria Conservative Basingstoke MP
Milling, Amanda Conservative Cannock Chase MP
Mills, Nigel Conservative Amber Valley MP
Mishra, Navendu Labour Stockport MP
Mitchell, Mr Andrew Conservative Sutton Coldfield MP
Mohindra, Mr Gagan Conservative South West Hertfordshire MP
Molloy, Francie Sinn Fein Mid Ulster MP
Monaghan, Carol SNP Glasgow North West MP
Moore, Damien Conservative Southport MP
Moore, Robbie Conservative Keighley MP
Moran, Layla Liberal Democrat Oxford West and Abingdon MP
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Portsmouth North MP
Morden, Jessica Labour Newport East MP
Morgan, Stephen Labour Portsmouth South MP
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Newton Abbot MP
Morris, David Conservative Morecambe and Lunesdale MP
Morris, Grahame Labour Easington MP
Morris, James Conservative Halesowen and Rowley Regis MP
Morrissey, Joy Conservative Beaconsfield MP
Mortimer, Jill Conservative Hartlepool MP
Morton, Wendy Conservative Aldridge-Brownhills MP
Mullan, Dr Kieran Conservative Crewe and Nantwich MP
Mumby-Croft, Holly Conservative Scunthorpe MP
Mundell, David Conservative Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale MP
Murray, Ian Labour Edinburgh South MP
Murray, James Labour (Co-op) Ealing North MP
Murray, Mrs Sheryll Conservative South East Cornwall MP
Murrison, Dr Andrew Conservative South West Wiltshire MP
Nandy, Lisa Labour Wigan MP
Neill, Sir Robert Conservative Bromley and Chislehurst MP
Newlands, Gavin SNP Paisley and Renfrewshire North MP
Nichols, Charlotte Labour Warrington North MP
Nici, Lia Conservative Great Grimsby MP
Nicolson, John SNP Ochil and South Perthshire MP
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Romsey and Southampton North MP
Norman, Jesse Conservative Hereford and South Herefordshire MP
Norris, Alex Labour (Co-op) Nottingham North MP
O'Brien, Neil Conservative Harborough MP
Offord, Dr Matthew Conservative Hendon MP
O'Hara, Brendan SNP Argyll and Bute MP
Olney, Sarah Liberal Democrat Richmond Park MP
Onwurah, Chi Labour Newcastle upon Tyne Central MP
Opperman, Guy Conservative Hexham MP
Oppong-Asare, Abena Labour Erith and Thamesmead MP
Osamor, Kate Labour (Co-op) Edmonton MP
Osborne, Kate Labour Jarrow MP
Oswald, Kirsten SNP East Renfrewshire MP
Owatemi, Taiwo Labour Coventry North West MP
Owen, Sarah Labour Luton North MP
Paisley, Ian DUP North Antrim MP
Parish, Neil Conservative Tiverton and Honiton MP
Patel, Priti Conservative Witham MP
Paterson, Mr Owen Conservative North Shropshire MP
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Rugby MP
Peacock, Stephanie Labour Barnsley East MP
Penning, Sir Mike Conservative Hemel Hempstead MP
Pennycook, Matthew Labour Greenwich and Woolwich MP
Penrose, John Conservative Weston-super-Mare MP
Percy, Andrew Conservative Brigg and Goole MP
Perkins, Mr Toby Labour Chesterfield MP
Phillips, Jess Labour Birmingham, Yardley MP
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Houghton and Sunderland South MP
Philp, Chris Conservative Croydon South MP
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Tamworth MP
Pollard, Luke Labour (Co-op) Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport MP
Poulter, Dr Dan Conservative Central Suffolk and North Ipswich MP
Pow, Rebecca Conservative Taunton Deane MP
Powell, Lucy Labour (Co-op) Manchester Central MP
Prentis, Victoria Conservative Banbury MP
Pritchard, Mark Conservative The Wrekin MP
Pursglove, Tom Conservative Corby MP
Qaisar-Javed, Anum SNP Airdrie and Shotts MP
Quin, Jeremy Conservative Horsham MP
Quince, Will Conservative Colchester MP
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Bolton South East MP
Raab, Dominic Conservative Esher and Walton MP
Randall, Tom Conservative Gedling MP
Rayner, Angela Labour Ashton-under-Lyne MP
Redwood, John Conservative Wokingham MP
Reed, Steve Labour (Co-op) Croydon North MP
Rees, Christina Labour (Co-op) Neath MP
Rees-Mogg, Mr Jacob Conservative North East Somerset MP
Reeves, Ellie Labour Lewisham West and Penge MP
Reeves, Rachel Labour Leeds West MP
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour (Co-op) Stalybridge and Hyde MP
Ribeiro-Addy, Bell Labour Streatham MP
Richards, Nicola Conservative West Bromwich East MP
Richardson, Angela Conservative Guildford MP
Rimmer, Ms Marie Labour St Helens South and Whiston MP
Roberts, Rob Independent Delyn MP
Robertson, Mr Laurence Conservative Tewkesbury MP
Robinson, Gavin DUP Belfast East MP
Robinson, Mary Conservative Cheadle MP
Rodda, Matt Labour Reading East MP
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Romford MP
Ross, Douglas Conservative Moray MP
Rowley, Lee Conservative North East Derbyshire MP
Russell, Dean Conservative Watford MP
Russell-Moyle, Lloyd Labour (Co-op) Brighton, Kemptown MP
Rutley, David Conservative Macclesfield MP
Sambrook, Gary Conservative Birmingham, Northfield MP
Saville Roberts, Liz Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd MP
Saxby, Selaine Conservative North Devon MP
Scully, Paul Conservative Sutton and Cheam MP
Seely, Bob Conservative Isle of Wight MP
Selous, Andrew Conservative South West Bedfordshire MP
Shah, Naz Labour Bradford West MP
Shannon, Jim DUP Strangford MP
Shapps, Grant Conservative Welwyn Hatfield MP
Sharma, Alok Conservative Reading West MP
Sharma, Mr Virendra Labour Ealing, Southall MP
Sheerman, Mr Barry Labour (Co-op) Huddersfield MP
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Elmet and Rothwell MP
Sheppard, Tommy SNP Edinburgh East MP
Siddiq, Tulip Labour Hampstead and Kilburn MP
Simmonds, David Conservative Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner MP
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Kingswood MP
Slaughter, Andy Labour Hammersmith MP
Smith, Alyn SNP Stirling MP
Smith, Cat Labour Lancaster and Fleetwood MP
Smith, Chloe Conservative Norwich North MP
Smith, Greg Conservative Buckingham MP
Smith, Henry Conservative Crawley MP
Smith, Jeff Labour Manchester, Withington MP
Smith, Julian Conservative Skipton and Ripon MP
Smith, Nick Labour Blaenau Gwent MP
Smith, Royston Conservative Southampton, Itchen MP
Smyth, Karin Labour Bristol South MP
Sobel, Alex Labour (Co-op) Leeds North West MP
Solloway, Amanda Conservative Derby North MP
Spellar, John Labour Warley MP
Spencer, Dr Ben Conservative Runnymede and Weybridge MP
Spencer, Mark Conservative Sherwood MP
Stafford, Alexander Conservative Rother Valley MP
Starmer, Keir Labour Holborn and St Pancras MP
Stephens, Chris SNP Glasgow South West MP
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Pendle MP
Stevens, Jo Labour Cardiff Central MP
Stevenson, Jane Conservative Wolverhampton North East MP
Stevenson, John Conservative Carlisle MP
Stewart, Bob Conservative Beckenham MP
Stewart, Iain Conservative Milton Keynes South MP
Stone, Jamie Liberal Democrat Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross MP
Streeter, Sir Gary Conservative South West Devon MP
Streeting, Wes Labour Ilford North MP
Stride, Mel Conservative Central Devon MP
Stringer, Graham Labour Blackley and Broughton MP
Stuart, Graham Conservative Beverley and Holderness MP
Sturdy, Julian Conservative York Outer MP
Sultana, Zarah Labour Coventry South MP
Sunak, Rishi Conservative Richmond (Yorks) MP
Sunderland, James Conservative Bracknell MP
Swayne, Sir Desmond Conservative New Forest West MP
Syms, Sir Robert Conservative Poole MP
Tami, Mark Labour Alyn and Deeside MP
Tarry, Sam Labour Ilford South MP
Thewliss, Alison SNP Glasgow Central MP
Thomas, Derek Conservative St Ives MP
Thomas, Gareth Labour (Co-op) Harrow West MP
Thomas-Symonds, Nick Labour Torfaen MP
Thompson, Owen SNP Midlothian MP
Thomson, Richard SNP Gordon MP
Thornberry, Emily Labour Islington South and Finsbury MP
Throup, Maggie Conservative Erewash MP
Timms, Stephen Labour East Ham MP
Timpson, Edward Conservative Eddisbury MP
Tolhurst, Kelly Conservative Rochester and Strood MP
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative North Swindon MP
Tomlinson, Michael Conservative Mid Dorset and North Poole MP
Tracey, Craig Conservative North Warwickshire MP
Trevelyan, Anne-Marie Conservative Berwick-upon-Tweed MP
Trickett, Jon Labour Hemsworth MP
Trott, Laura Conservative Sevenoaks MP
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative South West Norfolk MP
Tugendhat, Tom Conservative Tonbridge and Malling MP
Turner, Karl Labour Kingston upon Hull East MP
Twigg, Derek Labour Halton MP
Twist, Liz Labour Blaydon MP
Vara, Shailesh Conservative North West Cambridgeshire MP
Vaz, Valerie Labour Walsall South MP
Vickers, Martin Conservative Cleethorpes MP
Vickers, Matt Conservative Stockton South MP
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Chipping Barnet MP
Wakeford, Christian Conservative Bury South MP
Walker, Sir Charles Conservative Broxbourne MP
Walker, Mr Robin Conservative Worcester MP
Wallace, Mr Ben Conservative Wyre and Preston North MP
Wallis, Dr Jamie Conservative Bridgend MP
Warburton, David Conservative Somerton and Frome MP
Warman, Matt Conservative Boston and Skegness MP
Watling, Giles Conservative Clacton MP
Webb, Suzanne Conservative Stourbridge MP
Webbe, Claudia Independent Leicester East MP
West, Catherine Labour Hornsey and Wood Green MP
Western, Matt Labour Warwick and Leamington MP
Whately, Helen Conservative Faversham and Mid Kent MP
Wheeler, Mrs Heather Conservative South Derbyshire MP
Whitehead, Dr Alan Labour Southampton, Test MP
Whitford, Dr Philippa SNP Central Ayrshire MP
Whitley, Mick Labour Birkenhead MP
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Calder Valley MP
Whittingdale, Mr John Conservative Maldon MP
Whittome, Nadia Labour Nottingham East MP
Wiggin, Bill Conservative North Herefordshire MP
Wild, James Conservative North West Norfolk MP
Williams, Craig Conservative Montgomeryshire MP
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon MP
Williamson, Gavin Conservative South Staffordshire MP
Wilson, Munira Liberal Democrat Twickenham MP
Wilson, Sammy DUP East Antrim MP
Winter, Beth Labour Cynon Valley MP
Winterton, Dame Rosie Labour Doncaster Central MP
Wishart, Pete SNP Perth and North Perthshire MP
Wood, Mike Conservative Dudley South MP
Wragg, Mr William Conservative Hazel Grove MP
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Kenilworth and Southam MP
Yasin, Mohammad Labour Bedford MP
Young, Jacob Conservative Redcar MP
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Stratford-on-Avon MP
Zeichner, Daniel Labour Cambridge MP
George Adam SNP Paisley MSP
Karen Adam SNP Banffshire and Buchan Coast MSP
Clare Adamson SNP Motherwell and Wishaw MSP
Alasdair Allan SNP Na h-Eileanan an Iar MSP
Tom Arthur SNP Renfrewshire South MSP
Jackie Baillie Labour Dumbarton MSP
Claire Baker Labour Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Jeremy Balfour Conservative Lothian MSP
Colin Beattie SNP Midlothian North and Musselburgh MSP
Neil Bibby Labour West Scotland MSP
Sarah Boyack Labour Lothian MSP
Miles Briggs Conservative Lothian MSP
Keith Brown SNP Clackmannanshire and Dunblane MSP
Siobhian Brown SNP Ayr MSP
Ariane Burgess Green Highlands and Islands MSP
Alexander Burnett Conservative Aberdeenshire West MSP
Stephanie Callaghan SNP Uddingston and Bellshill MSP
Donald Cameron Conservative Highlands and Islands MSP
Jackson Carlaw Conservative Eastwood MSP
Finlay Carson Conservative Galloway and West Dumfries MSP
Maggie Chapman Green North East Scotland MSP
Foysol Choudhury Labour Lothian MSP
Baroness Katy Clark Labour West Scotland MSP
Willie Coffey SNP Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley MSP
Alex Cole-Hamilton Liberal Democrat Edinburgh Western MSP
Angela Constance SNP Almond Valley MSP
Ash Denham SNP Edinburgh Eastern MSP
Graeme Dey SNP Angus South MSP
Natalie Don SNP Renfrewshire North and West MSP
Bob Doris SNP Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn MSP
James Dornan SNP Glasgow Cathcart MSP
Sharon Dowey Conservative South Scotland MSP
Jackie Dunbar SNP Aberdeen Donside MSP
Pam Duncan-Glancy Labour Glasgow MSP
Annabelle Ewing SNP Cowdenbeath MSP
Fergus Ewing SNP Inverness and Nairn MSP
Jim Fairlie SNP Perthshire South and Kinross-shire MSP
Russell Findlay Conservative West Scotland MSP
Joe FitzPatrick SNP Dundee City West MSP
Kate Forbes SNP Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch MSP
Murdo Fraser Conservative Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Meghan Gallacher Conservative Central Scotland MSP
Kenneth Gibson SNP Cunninghame North MSP
Jenny Gilruth SNP Mid Fife and Glenrothes MSP
Maurice Golden Conservative North East Scotland MSP
Pam Gosal Conservative West Scotland MSP
Mairi Gougeon SNP Angus North and Mearns MSP
Christine Grahame SNP Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale MSP
Rhoda Grant Labour Highlands and Islands MSP
Neil Gray SNP Airdrie and Shotts MSP
Jamie Greene Conservative West Scotland MSP
Ross Greer Green West Scotland MSP
Mark Griffin Labour Central Scotland MSP
Sandesh Gulhane Conservative Glasgow MSP
Jamie Halcro Johnston Conservative Highlands and Islands MSP
Rachael Hamilton Conservative Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire MSP
Emma Harper SNP South Scotland MSP
Patrick Harvie Green Glasgow MSP
Clare Haughey SNP Rutherglen MSP
Jamie Hepburn SNP Cumbernauld and Kilsyth MSP
Craig Hoy Conservative South Scotland MSP
Fiona Hyslop SNP Linlithgow MSP
Daniel Johnson Labour Edinburgh Southern MSP
Alison Johnstone Green Lothian MSP
Liam Kerr Conservative North East Scotland MSP
Stephen Kerr Conservative Central Scotland MSP
Bill Kidd SNP Glasgow Anniesland MSP
Monica Lennon Labour Central Scotland MSP
Richard Leonard Labour Central Scotland MSP
Richard Lochhead SNP Moray MSP
Dean Lockhart Conservative Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Douglas Lumsden Conservative North East Scotland MSP
Gordon MacDonald SNP Edinburgh Pentlands MSP
Fulton MacGregor SNP Coatbridge and Chryston MSP
Gillian Mackay Green Central Scotland MSP
Rona Mackay SNP Strathkelvin and Bearsden MSP
Ben Macpherson SNP Edinburgh Northern and Leith MSP
Ruth Maguire SNP Cunninghame South MSP
Michael Marra Labour North East Scotland MSP
Gillian Martin SNP Aberdeenshire East MSP
John Mason SNP Glasgow Shettleston MSP
Michael Matheson SNP Falkirk West MSP
Màiri McAllan SNP Clydesdale MSP
Liam McArthur Liberal Democrat Orkney Islands MSP
Ivan McKee SNP Glasgow Provan MSP
Christina McKelvie SNP Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse MSP
Paul McLennan SNP East Lothian MSP
Stuart McMillan SNP Greenock and Inverclyde MSP
Marie McNair SNP Clydebank and Milngavie MSP
Pauline McNeill Labour Glasgow MSP
Jenni Minto SNP Argyll and Bute MSP
Carol Mochan Labour South Scotland MSP
Edward Mountain Conservative Highlands and Islands MSP
Oliver Mundell Conservative Dumfriesshire MSP
Audrey Nicoll SNP Aberdeen South and North Kincardine MSP
Paul O'Kane Labour West Scotland MSP
Willie Rennie Liberal Democrat North East Fife MSP
Angus Robertson SNP Edinburgh Central MSP
Shona Robison SNP Dundee City East MSP
Emma Roddick SNP Highlands and Islands MSP
Douglas Ross Conservative Highlands and Islands MSP
Alex Rowley Labour Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Mr Mark Ruskell Green Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Anas Sarwar Labour Glasgow MSP
Graham Simpson Conservative Central Scotland MSP
Lorna Slater Green Lothian MSP
Elizabeth Smith Conservative Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Colin Smyth Labour South Scotland MSP
Shirley-Anne Somerville SNP Dunfermline MSP
Collette Stevenson SNP East Kilbride MSP
Alexander Stewart Conservative Mid Scotland and Fife MSP
Kaukab Stewart SNP Glasgow Kelvin MSP
Kevin Stewart SNP Aberdeen Central MSP
Nicola Sturgeon SNP Glasgow Southside MSP
Paul Sweeney Labour Glasgow MSP
John Swinney SNP Perthshire North MSP
Michelle Thomson SNP Falkirk East MSP
Maree Todd SNP Caithness, Sutherland and Ross MSP
David Torrance SNP Kirkcaldy MSP
Evelyn Tweed SNP Stirling MSP
Mercedes Villalba Labour North East Scotland MSP
Sue Webber Conservative Lothian MSP
Annie Wells Conservative Glasgow MSP
Tess White Conservative North East Scotland MSP
Martin Whitfield Labour South Scotland MSP
Elena Whitham SNP Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley MSP
Brian Whittle Conservative South Scotland MSP
Beatrice Wishart Liberal Democrat Shetland Islands MSP
Humza Yousaf SNP Glasgow Pollok MSP
Marina Ahmad Labour Greater London London AM
Shaun Bailey Conservative Greater London London AM
Elly Baker Labour Greater London London AM
Siân Berry Green Greater London London AM
Emma Best Conservative Greater London London AM
Andrew Boff Conservative Greater London London AM
Hina Bokhari Liberal Democrat Greater London London AM
Anne Clarke Labour Greater London London AM
Leonie Cooper Labour Greater London London AM
Unmesh Desai Labour Greater London London AM
Tony Devenish Conservative Greater London London AM
Len Duvall OBE Labour Greater London London AM
Peter Fortune Conservative Greater London London AM
Neil Garratt Conservative Greater London London AM
Susan Hall Conservative Greater London London AM
Krupesh Hirani Labour Greater London London AM
Sadiq Khan Labour Greater London London AM
Joanne McCartney Labour Greater London London AM
Sem Moema Labour Greater London London AM
Caroline Pidgeon Liberal Democrat Greater London London AM
Zack Polanski Green Greater London London AM
Keith Prince Conservative Greater London London AM
Nicholas Rogers Conservative Greater London London AM
Caroline Russell Green Greater London London AM
Onkar Sahota Labour Greater London London AM
Sakina Sheikh Labour Greater London London AM
Rhys ab Owen MS Plaid Cymru South Wales Central MS
Mick Antoniw MS Welsh Labour Pontypridd MS
Mabon ap Gwynfor MS Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd MS
Rhun ap Iorwerth MS Plaid Cymru Ynys M�n MS
Natasha Asghar MS Welsh Conservative South Wales East MS
Hannah Blythyn MS Welsh Labour Delyn MS
Dawn Bowden MS Welsh Labour Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney MS
Jayne Bryant MS Welsh Labour Newport West MS
Cefin Campbell MS Plaid Cymru Mid and West Wales MS
Hefin David MS Welsh Labour Caerphilly MS
Alun Davies MS Welsh Labour Blaenau Gwent MS
Andrew RT Davies MS Welsh Conservative South Wales Central MS
Gareth Davies MS Welsh Conservative Vale of Clwyd MS
Paul Davies MS Welsh Conservative Preseli Pembrokeshire MS
Jane Dodds MS Welsh Liberal Democrats Mid and West Wales MS
Mark Drakeford MS Welsh Labour Cardiff West MS
James Evans MS Welsh Conservative Brecon and Radnorshire MS
Rebecca Evans MS Welsh Labour Gower MS
Janet Finch-Saunders MS Welsh Conservative Aberconwy MS
Luke Fletcher MS Plaid Cymru South Wales West MS
Peter Fox MS Welsh Conservative Monmouth MS
Heledd Fychan MS Plaid Cymru South Wales Central MS
Russell George MS Welsh Conservative Montgomeryshire MS
Vaughan Gething MS Welsh Labour Cardiff South and Penarth MS
Tom Giffard MS Welsh Conservative South Wales West MS
John Griffiths MS Welsh Labour Newport East MS
Lesley Griffiths MS Welsh Labour Wrexham MS
Llyr Gruffydd MS Plaid Cymru North Wales MS
Si�n Gwenllian MS Plaid Cymru Arfon MS
Mike Hedges MS Welsh Labour Swansea East MS
Vikki Howells MS Welsh Labour Cynon Valley MS
Altaf Hussain MS Welsh Conservative South Wales West MS
Jane Hutt MS Welsh Labour Vale of Glamorgan MS
Huw Irranca-Davies MS Welsh Labour Ogmore MS
Mark Isherwood MS Welsh Conservative North Wales MS
Joel James MS Welsh Conservative South Wales Central MS
Julie James MS Welsh Labour Swansea West MS
Delyth Jewell MS Plaid Cymru South Wales East MS
Elin Jones MS Plaid Cymru Ceredigion MS
Laura Anne Jones MS Welsh Conservative South Wales East MS
Samuel Kurtz MS Welsh Conservative Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire MS
Jeremy Miles MS Welsh Labour Neath MS
Darren Millar MS Welsh Conservative Clwyd West MS
Eluned Morgan MS Welsh Labour Mid and West Wales MS
Julie Morgan MS Welsh Labour Cardiff North MS
Sarah Murphy MS Welsh Labour Bridgend MS
Lynne Neagle MS Welsh Labour Torfaen MS
Peredur Owen Griffiths MS Plaid Cymru South Wales East MS
Rhianon Passmore MS Welsh Labour Islwyn MS
Adam Price MS Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr MS
Jenny Rathbone MS Welsh Labour Cardiff Central MS
David Rees MS Welsh Labour Aberavon MS
Sam Rowlands MS Welsh Conservative North Wales MS
Jack Sargeant MS Welsh Labour Alyn and Deeside MS
Ken Skates MS Welsh Labour Clwyd South MS
Carolyn Thomas MS Welsh Labour North Wales MS
Lee Waters MS Welsh Labour Llanelli MS
Joyce Watson MS Welsh Labour Mid and West Wales MS
Buffy Williams MS Welsh Labour Rhondda MS
Sioned Williams MS Plaid Cymru South Wales West MS

Improve VoterScore

Join 3000+ top politicians across the UK to improve your rankings, VoterScore, promote your news, polls and highlight your campaign achievements.

CONNECTING & BUILDING SUPPORT

3000+ Top Politicians

Review Your Politician empowers top UK politicians to connect and build support with their voters.

MAKING POLITICS BETTER FOR EVERYONE

This may interest you...

Our mission is to empower voters to connect with politicians, making politics better for everyone.

About Reviews

About Reviews

Find out how we implement strict
security policies to verify all reviews are from real people.

About VoterScore

About VoterScore

Find out how we calculate the VoterScore for politicians and how to improve it on your profile.
Promise to Voters

Promise to Voters

We work hard to keep data safe. We’re transparent in how we collect, use and protect this data.
Improve VoterScore

Improve VoterScore

Join top UK politicians to improve your rankings, promote news, campaigns, surgeries and surveys to voters.

FAQs

FAQs

We believe the transparency should be at the heart of politics. Would you like to find out more? Reach out to us.

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

We prioritise transparency, privacy and security in the review process. Truth and trust drive our service.

Stay Updated

Like us on Facebook to keep updated and to view the latest rankings for UK politicians.

PRIVACY POLICY & USER GUIDELINES

Review Your Politician takes security, privacy and the verification process very seriously, combatting fake reviews and protecting all data on our platform. Security and data protection is our top priority, built into the fabric of our services. Read our Privacy Policy, User Guidelines and security procedures for more information on how we protect everyone using our services.

© 2022 - Review Your Politician . All rights reserved

We use cookies to improve your overall site experience. This includes personalising content, analysing site usage, and to assist in our marketing efforts. By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, Privacy Policy and User Guidelines.
User Guidelines
Privacy Policy
Accept
We use cookies to improve your overall site experience. This includes personalising content, analysing site usage, and to assist in our marketing efforts. By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, Privacy Policy and User Guidelines.
Accept