Who should I review? - Review Your Politician

BUILDING CONNECTIONS

Keeping it simple

In UK politics, there are multiple layers of government. Different politicians have different level of responsibilities. MPs typically have responsibility for issues around crime, whereas Councillors have responsibility for housing. MSPs and Welsh AMs have responsibility for health, with London AMs being responsible for transport. It can quickly get very complicated, confusing and unrealistic to expect voters to be aware of the intimate workings of the political process. Our service prioritises engagement and building connections while being simple to understand.

SIMPLE & EFFECTIVE

What To Do

We believe that giving you the chance to share your review on a politician helps to improve politics for everyone. Here are
the two simple ways to submit your review on Review Your Politician.

OPTION 1

Review Specific Politician(s)

Do you want to submit a review on specific politician(s)? Just complete Question 1 (here) by submitting the name of the politician(s), including your name, email, telephone and address (inc. postcode). You’re only permitted to submit a review on a politician in your local area. A review on a politician that is outside of, for example, the city you vote in will not be accepted.

OPTION 2

Review All Politician(s)

Not sure who to review? Or, do you want to review all politicians in your local area? If so, leave the field for Question 1 (here) blank, completing the remaining five questions, including your name, email, telephone and address (inc. postcode). We’ll then share your review with all politicians in your area, inviting them to respond to your concerns.

AREAS & CONSTITUENCIES

Politician Directory

Search for your national politicians by location and the constituency you vote in an election.

A - B

Aberavon  

Stephen Kinnock (Labour)

 

Aberconwy

Robin Millar (Conservative)

 

Aberdeen North

Kirsty Blackman (SNP)

 

Aberdeen South

Stephen Flynn (SNP)

 

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 

Andrew Bowie (Conservative)

 

Airdrie and Shotts

Neil Gray (SNP)

 

Aldershot

Leo Docherty (Conservative)

 

Aldridge-Brownhills

Wendy Morton (Conservative)

 

Altrincham and Sale West

Sir Graham Brady (Conservative)

 

Alyn and Deeside

Mark Tami (Labour)

 

Amber Valley

Nigel Mills (Conservative)

 

Angus

Dave Doogan (SNP)

 

East Antrim

Sammy Wilson (DUP)

 

North Antrim

Ian Paisley (DUP)

 

South Antrim

Paul Girvan (DUP)

 

Arfon

Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru)

 

Argyll and Bute

Brendan O’Hara (SNP)

 

Arundel and South Downs

Andrew Griffith (Conservative)

 

Ashfield

Lee Anderson (Conservative)

 

Ashford

Damian Green (Conservative)

 

Ashton-under-Lyne

Angela Rayner (Labour)

 

Aylesbury

Rob Butler (Conservative)

 

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

Allan Dorans (SNP)

 

Central Ayrshire

Dr Philippa Whitford (SNP)

 

North Ayrshire and Arran

Patricia Gibson (SNP)

 

Banbury

Victoria Prentis (Conservative)

 

Banff and Buchan

David Duguid (Conservative)

 

Barking

Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour)

 

Barnsley Central

Dan Jarvis (Labour)

 

Barnsley East

Stephanie Peacock (Labour)

 

Barrow and Furness

Simon Fell (Conservative)

 

Basildon and Billericay

John Baron (Conservative)

 

South Basildon and East Thurrock 

Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative)

 

Basingstoke

Maria Miller (Conservative)

 

Bassetlaw

Brendan Clarke-Smith (Conservative)

 

Bath

Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat)

 

Batley and Spen

Tracy Brabin (Labour)

 

Battersea

Marsha De Cordova (Labour)

 

Beaconsfield

Joy Morrissey (Conservative)

 

Beckenham

Bob Stewart (Conservative)

 

Bedford

Mohammad Yasin (Labour)

 

Mid Bedfordshire 

Nadine Dorries (Conservative)

 

North East Bedfordshire

Richard Fuller (Conservative)

 

South West Bedfordshire

Andrew Selous (Conservative)

 

Belfast East

Gavin Robinson (DUP)

 

Belfast North

John Finucane (Sinn Féin)

 

Belfast South

Claire Hanna (SDLP)

 

Belfast West

Paul Maskey (Sinn Féin)

 

Bermondsey and Old Southwark

Neil Coyle (Labour)

 

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk 

John Lamont (Conservative)

 

Berwick-upon-Tweed

Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative)

 

Bethnal Green and Bow

Rushanara Ali (Labour)

 

Beverley and Holderness

Graham Stuart (Conservative)

 

Bexhill and Battle

Huw Merriman (Conservative)

 

Bexleyheath and Crayford

Sir David Evennett (Conservative)

 

Birkenhead

Mick Whitley (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Edgbaston

Preet Kaur Gill (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Erdington

Jack Dromey (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Hall Green

Tahir Ali (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Hodge Hill

Liam Byrne (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Ladywood

Shabana Mahmood (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Northfield

Gary Sambrook (Conservative)

 

Birmingham, Perry Barr

Khalid Mahmood (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Selly Oak

Steve McCabe (Labour)

 

Birmingham, Yardley

Jess Phillips (Labour)

 

Bishop Auckland

Dehenna Davison (Conservative)

 

Blackburn

Kate Hollern (Labour)

 

Blackley and Broughton

Graham Stringer (Labour)

 

Blackpool North and Cleveleys

Paul Maynard (Conservative)

 

Blackpool South

Scott Benton (Conservative)

 

Blaenau Gwent

Nick Smith (Labour)

 

Blaydon

Liz Twist (Labour)

 

Blyth Valley

Ian Levy (Conservative)

 

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton

Nick Gibb (Conservative)

 

Bolsover

Mark Fletcher (Conservative)

 

Bolton North East

Mark Logan (Conservative)

 

Bolton South East 

Yasmin Qureshi (Labour)

 

Bolton West

Chris Green (Conservative)

 

Bootle

Peter Dowd (Labour)

 

Boston and Skegness 

Matt Warman (Conservative)

 

Bosworth

Dr Luke Evans (Conservative)

 

Bournemouth East 

Tobias Ellwood (Conservative)

 

Bournemouth West

Conor Burns (Conservative)

 

Bracknell

James Sunderland (Conservative)

 

Bradford East

Imran Hussain (Labour)

 

Bradford South

Judith Cummins (Labour)

 

Bradford West

Naz Shah (Labour)

 

Braintree 

James Cleverly (Conservative)

 

Brecon and Radnorshire

Fay Jones (Conservative)

 

Brent Central 

Dawn Butler (Labour)

 

Brent North

Barry Gardiner (Labour)

 

Brentford and Isleworth

Ruth Cadbury (Labour)

 

Brentwood and Ongar

Alex Burghart (Conservative)

 

Bridgend

Dr Jamie Wallis (Conservative)

 

Bridgwater & West Somerset

Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative)

 

Brigg and Goole

Andrew Percy (Conservative)

 

Brighton, Kemptown

Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour)

 

Brighton, Pavilion

Caroline Lucas (Green Party)

 

Bristol East

Kerry McCarthy (Labour)

 

Bristol North West

Darren Jones (Labour)

 

Bristol South 

Karin Smyth (Labour)

 

Bristol West

Thangam Debbonaire (Labour)

 

Broadland

Jerome Mayhew (Conservative)

 

Bromley and Chislehurst 

Sir Robert Neill (Conservative)

 

Bromsgrove

Sajid Javid (Conservative)

 

Broxbourne

Sir Charles Walker (Conservative)

 

Broxtowe

Darren Henry (Conservative)

 

Buckingham

Greg Smith (Conservative)

 

Burnley

Antony Higginbotham (Conservative)

 

Burton

Kate Griffiths (Conservative)

 

Bury North

James Daly (Conservative)

 

Bury South

Christian Wakeford (Conservative)

 

Bury St Edmunds

 

Jo Churchill (Conservative)

C - D

Caerphilly

Wayne David (Labour)

 

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross

Jamie Stone (Lib-Dems)

 

Calder Valley

Craig Whittaker (Conservative)

 

Camberwell and Peckham

Harriet Harman (Labour)

 

Camborne and Redruth

George Eustice (Conservative)

 

Cambridge

Daniel Zeichner (Labour)

 

North East Cambridgeshire

Steve Barclay (Conservative)

 

North West Cambridgeshire

Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative)

 

South Cambridgeshire

Anthony Browne (Conservative)

 

South East Cambridgeshire

Lucy Frazer (Conservative)

 

Cannock Chase

Amanda Milling (Conservative)

 

Canterbury

Rosie Duffield (Labour)

 

Cardiff Central

Jo Stevens (Labour)

 

Cardiff North

Anna McMorrin (Labour)

 

Cardiff South and Penarth

Stephen Doughty (Labour)

 

Cardiff West

Kevin Brennan (Labour)

 

Carlisle

John Stevenson (Conservative)

 

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

Jonathan Edwards (Independent)

 

Carmarthen West & South Pembrokeshire

Simon Hart (Conservative)

 

Carshalton and Wallington

Elliot Colburn (Conservative)

 

Castle Point

Rebecca Harris (Conservative)

 

Ceredigion

Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru)

 

Charnwood

Edward Argar (Conservative)

 

Chatham and Aylesford

Tracey Crouch (Conservative)

 

Cheadle

Mary Robinson (Conservative)

 

Chelmsford

Vicky Ford (Conservative)

 

Chelsea and Fulham

Greg Hands (Conservative)

 

Cheltenham

Alex Chalk (Conservative)

 

Chesham and Amersham

Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative)

 

City of Chester

Christian Matheson (Labour)

 

Chesterfield

Toby Perkins (Labour)

 

Chichester

Gillian Keegan (Conservative)

 

Chingford and Woodford Green

Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative)

 

Chippenham

Michelle Donelan (Conservative)

 

Chipping Barnet

Theresa Villiers (Conservative)

 

Chorley

Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Speaker)

 

Christchurch

Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative)

 

Cities of London and Westminster

Nickie Aiken (Conservative)

 

Clacton

Giles Watling (Conservative)

 

Cleethorpes

Martin Vickers (Conservative)

 

Clwyd South

Simon Baynes (Conservative)

 

Clwyd West

David Jones (Conservative)

 

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill

Steven Bonnar (SNP)

 

Colchester

Will Quince (Conservative)

 

Colne Valley

Jason McCartney (Conservative)

 

Congleton

Fiona Bruce (Conservative)

 

Copeland

Trudy Harrison (Conservative)

 

Corby 

Tom Pursglove (Conservative)

 

North Cornwall

Scott Mann (Conservative)

 

South East Cornwall

Sheryll Murray (Conservative)

 

The Cotswolds

Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative)

 

Coventry North East

Colleen Fletcher (Labour)

 

Coventry North West

Taiwo Owatemi (Labour)

 

Coventry South

Zarah Sultana (Labour)

 

Crawley

Henry Smith (Conservative)

 

Crewe and Nantwich

Dr Kieran Mullan (Conservative)

 

Croydon Central

Sarah Jones (Labour)

 

Croydon North

Steve Reed (Labour)

 

Croydon South

Chris Philp (Conservative)

 

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East

Stuart C McDonald (SNP)

 

Cynon Valley

Beth Winter (Labour)

 

Dagenham and Rainham

Jon Cruddas (Labour)

 

Darlington

Peter Gibson (Conservative)

 

Dartford

Gareth Johnson (Conservative)

 

Daventry

Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative)

 

Delyn

Rob Roberts (Conservative)

 

Denton and Reddish

Andrew Gwynne (Labour)

 

Derby North

Amanda Solloway (Conservative)

 

Derby South

Margaret Beckett (Labour)

 

Derbyshire Dales

Sarah Dines (Conservative)

 

Mid Derbyshire

Pauline Latham (Conservative)

 

North East Derbyshire

Lee Rowley (Conservative)

 

South Derbyshire

Heather Wheeler (Conservative)

 

Devizes

Danny Kruger (Conservative)

 

Central Devon

Mel Stride (Conservative)

 

East Devon

Simon Jupp (Conservative)

 

North Devon

Selaine Saxby (Conservative)

 

South West Devon

Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative)

 

Torridge and West Devon

Geoffrey Cox (Conservative)

 

Dewsbury

Mark Eastwood (Conservative)

 

Don Valley

Nick Fletcher (Conservative)

 

Doncaster Central

Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour)

 

Doncaster North

Edward Miliband (Labour)

 

Mid Dorset and North Poole

Michael Tomlinson (Conservative)

 

North Dorset

Simon Hoare (Conservative)

 

South Dorset

Richard Drax (Conservative)

 

West Dorset

Chris Loder (Conservative)

 

Dover

Natalie Elphicke (Conservative)

 

Dudley North

Marco Longhi (Conservative)

 

Dudley South

Mike Wood (Conservative)

 

Dulwich and West Norwood

Helen Hayes (Labour)

 

Dumfries and Galloway

Alister Jack (Conservative)

 

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale 

David Mundell (Conservative)

 

East Dunbartonshire

Amy Callaghan (SNP)

 

West Dunbartonshire

Martin Docherty-Hughes (SNP)

 

Dundee East

Stewart Hosie (SNP)

 

Dundee West

Chris Law (SNP)

 

Dunfermline and West Fife

Douglas Chapman (SNP)

 

North Durham

Kevan Jones (Labour)

 

North West Durham

Richard Holden (Conservative)

 

City of Durham

Mary Kelly Foy (Labour)

 

Dwyfor Meirionnydd

Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru)


E - F

Ealing Central and Acton

Dr Rupa Huq (Labour)

 

Ealing North

James Murray (Labour)

 

Ealing, Southall

Virendra Sharma (Labour)

 

Easington

Grahame Morris (Labour)

 

East Ham

Stephen Timms (Labour)

 

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow

Dr Lisa Cameron (SNP)

 

East Londonderry

Gregory Campbell (DUP)

 

East Lothian

Kenny MacAskill (SNP)

 

Eastbourne

Caroline Ansell (Conservative)

 

Eastleigh

Paul Holmes (Conservative)

 

Eddisbury

Edward Timpson (Conservative)

 

Edinburgh East 

Tommy Sheppard (SNP)

 

Edinburgh North and Leith

Deidre Brock (SNP)

 

Edinburgh South

Ian Murray (Labour)

 

Edinburgh South West

Joanna Cherry (SNP)

 

Edinburgh West

Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat)

 

Edmonton

Kate Osamor (Labour)

 

Ellesmere Port and Neston

Justin Madders (Labour)

 

Elmet and Rothwell

Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative)

 

Eltham

Clive Efford (Labour)

 

Enfield North

Feryal Clark (Labour)

 

Enfield, Southgate

Bambos Charalambous (Labour)

 

Epping Forest

Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative)

 

Epsom and Ewell

Chris Grayling (Conservative)

 

Erewash

Maggie Throup (Conservative)

 

Erith and Thamesmead

Abena Oppong-Asare (Labour)

 

Esher and Walton

Dominic Raab (Conservative)

 

Exeter

Ben Bradshaw (Labour)

 

Falkirk

John McNally (SNP)

 

Fareham

Suella Braverman (Conservative)

 

Faversham and Mid Kent

Helen Whately (Conservative)

 

Feltham and Heston

Seema Malhotra (Labour)

 

Fermanagh and South Tyrone

Michelle Gildernew (Sinn Féin)

 

North East Fife

Wendy Chamberlain (Liberal Democrat)

 

Filton and Bradley Stoke

Jack Lopresti (Conservative)

 

Finchley and Golders Green

Mike Freer (Conservative)

 

Folkestone and Hythe

Damian Collins (Conservative)

 

Forest of Dean

Mr Mark Harper (Conservative)

 

Foyle

Colum Eastwood (SDLP)

 

Fylde

Mark Menzies (Conservative)

G - H

Gainsborough

Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative)

 

Garston and Halewood

Maria Eagle (Labour)

 

Gateshead

Ian Mearns (Labour)

 

Gedling

Tom Randall (Conservative)

 

Gillingham and Rainham

Rehman Chishti (Conservative)

 

Glasgow Central

Alison Thewliss (SNP)

 

Glasgow East

David Linden (SNP)

 

Glasgow North

Patrick Grady (SNP)

 

Glasgow North East

Anne McLaughlin (SNP)

 

Glasgow North West

Carol Monaghan (SNP)

 

Glasgow South

Stewart Malcolm McDonald (SNP)

 

Glasgow South West

Chris Stephens (SNP)

 

Glenrothes

Peter Grant (SNP)

 

Gloucester

Richard Graham (Conservative)

 

Gordon

Richard Thomson (SNP)

 

Gosport

Caroline Dinenage (Conservative)

 

Gower

Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour)

 

Grantham and Stamford

Gareth Davies (Conservative)

 

Gravesham

Adam Holloway (Conservative)

 

Great Grimsby

Lia Nici (Conservative)

 

Great Yarmouth

Brandon Lewis (Conservative)

 

Greenwich and Woolwich

Matthew Pennycook (Labour)

 

Guildford

Angela Richardson (Conservative)

 

Hackney North and Stoke Newington 

Diane Abbott (Labour)

 

Hackney South and Shoreditch

Meg Hillier (Labour)

 

Halesowen and Rowley Regis

James Morris (Conservative)

 

Halifax

Holly Lynch (Labour)

 

Haltemprice and Howden

David Davis (Conservative)

 

Halton

Derek Twigg (Labour)

 

Hammersmith

Andy Slaughter (Labour)

 

East Hampshire

Damian Hinds (Conservative)

 

North East Hampshire

Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative)

 

North West Hampshire

Kit Malthouse (Conservative)

 

Hampstead and Kilburn

Tulip Siddiq (Labour)

 

Harborough

Neil O’Brien (Conservative)

 

Harlow

Robert Halfon (Conservative)

 

Harrogate and Knaresborough

Andrew Jones (Conservative)

 

Harrow East

Bob Blackman (Conservative)

 

Harrow West

Gareth Thomas (Labour)

 

Hartlepool

Mike Hill (Labour)

 

Harwich and North Essex

Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative)

 

Hastings and Rye

Sally-Ann Hart (Conservative)

 

Havant

Alan Mak (Conservative)

 

Hayes and Harlington

John McDonnell (Labour)

 

Hazel Grove

William Wragg (Conservative)

 

Hemel Hempstead

Sir Mike Penning (Conservative)

 

Hemsworth

Jon Trickett (Labour)

 

Hendon

Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative)

 

Henley

John Howell (Conservative)

 

Hereford and South Herefordshire

Jesse Norman (Conservative)

 

North Herefordshire

Bill Wiggin (Conservative)

 

Hertford and Stortford

Julie Marson (Conservative)

 

North East Hertfordshire

Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative)

 

South West Hertfordshire

Gagan Mohindra (Conservative)

 

Hertsmere

Oliver Dowden (Conservative)

 

Hexham

Guy Opperman (Conservative)

 

Heywood and Middleton

Chris Clarkson (Conservative)

 

High Peak

Robert Largan (Conservative)

 

Hitchin and Harpenden

Bim Afolami (Conservative)

 

Holborn and St Pancras

Keir Starmer (Labour)

 

Hornchurch and Upminster

Julia Lopez (Conservative)

 

Hornsey and Wood Green

Catherine West (Labour)

 

Horsham

Jeremy Quin (Conservative)

 

Houghton and Sunderland South 

Bridget Phillipson (Labour)

 

Hove

Peter Kyle (Labour)

 

Huddersfield

Barry Sheerman (Labour)

 

Kingston upon Hull East

Karl Turner (Labour)

 

Kingston upon Hull North

Dame Diana Johnson (Labour)

 

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 

Emma Hardy (Labour)

 

Huntingdon

Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative)

 

Hyndburn

Sara Britcliffe (Conservative)

K - L

Keighley

Robbie Moore (Conservative)

 

Kenilworth and Southam

Jeremy Wright (Conservative)

 

Kensington

Felicity Buchan (Conservative)

 

Kettering

Philip Hollobone (Conservative)

 

Kilmarnock and Loudoun

Alan Brown (SNP)

 

Kingston and Surbiton

Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat)

 

Kingswood

Chris Skidmore (Conservative)

 

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath

Neale Hanvey (SNP)

 

Knowsley

Sir George Howarth (Labour)

 

Lagan Valley

Sir Jeffrey M Donaldson (DUP)

 

Lanark and Hamilton East

Angela Crawley (SNP)

 

West Lancashire

Rosie Cooper (Labour)

 

Lancaster and Fleetwood

Cat Smith (Labour)

 

Leeds Central

Hilary Benn (Labour)

 

Leeds East

Richard Burgon (Labour)

 

Leeds North East

Fabian Hamilton (Labour)

 

Leeds North West

Alex Sobel (Labour)

 

Leeds West

Rachel Reeves (Labour)

 

Leicester East

Claudia Webbe (Labour)

 

Leicester South

Jonathan Ashworth (Labour)

 

Leicester West

Liz Kendall (Labour)

 

North West Leicestershire

Andrew Bridgen (Conservative)

 

South Leicestershire

Alberto Costa (Conservative)

 

Leigh

James Grundy (Conservative)

 

Lewes

Maria Caulfield (Conservative)

 

Lewisham East

Janet Daby (Labour)

 

Lewisham West and Penge

Ellie Reeves (Labour)

 

Lewisham, Deptford

Vicky Foxcroft (Labour)

 

Leyton and Wanstead

John Cryer (Labour)

 

Lichfield

Michael Fabricant (Conservative)

 

Lincoln

Karl McCartney (Conservative)

 

Linlithgow and East Falkirk

Martyn Day (SNP)

 

Liverpool, Riverside

Kim Johnson (Labour)

 

Liverpool, Walton

Dan Carden (Labour)

 

Liverpool, Wavertree

Paula Barker (Labour)

 

Liverpool, West Derby

Ian Byrne (Labour)

 

Livingston

Hannah Bardell (SNP)

 

Llanelli

Nia Griffith (Labour)

 

Loughborough

Jane Hunt (Conservative)

 

Louth and Horncastle

Victoria Atkins (Conservative)

 

Ludlow

Philip Dunne (Conservative)

 

Luton North

Sarah Owen (Labour)

 

Luton South

Rachel Hopkins (Labour)

M - N

Macclesfield

David Rutley (Conservative)

 

Maidenhead

Theresa May (Conservative)

 

Maidstone and The Weald

Helen Grant (Conservative)

 

Makerfield 

Yvonne Fovargue (Labour)

 

Maldon

John Whittingdale (Conservative)

 

Manchester Central

Lucy Powell (Labour) 

 

Manchester, Gorton

Afzal Khan (Labour)

 

Manchester, Withington

Jeff Smith (Labour)

 

Mansfield

Ben Bradley (Conservative)

 

Meon Valley

Flick Drummond (Conservative)

 

Meriden

Saqib Bhatti (Conservative)

 

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney

Gerald Jones (Labour)

 

Mid Ulster

Francie Molloy (Sinn Féin)

 

Middlesbrough 

Andy McDonald (Labour)

 

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland

Simon Clarke (Conservative)

 

Midlothian

Owen Thompson (SNP)

 

Milton Keynes North

Ben Everitt (Conservative)

 

Milton Keynes South

Iain Stewart (Conservative)

 

Mitcham and Morden

Siobhain McDonagh (Labour)

 

Mole Valley

Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative)

 

Monmouth

David T C Davies (Conservative)

 

Montgomeryshire

Craig Williams (Conservative)

 

Moray

Douglas Ross (Conservative)

 

Morecambe and Lunesdale

David Morris (Conservative)

 

Morley and Outwood

Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative)

 

Motherwell and Wishaw

Marion Fellows (SNP)

 

Na h-Eileanan an Iar

Angus Brendan MacNeil (SNP)

 

Neath

Christina Rees (Labour)

 

New Forest East

Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative)

 

New Forest West

Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative)

 

Newark

Robert Jenrick (Conservative)

 

Newbury

Laura Farris (Conservative)

 

Newcastle upon Tyne Central

Chi Onwurah (Labour)

 

Newcastle upon Tyne East

Nicholas Brown (Labour)

 

Newcastle upon Tyne North

Catherine McKinnell (Labour)

 

Newcastle-under-Lyme

Aaron Bell (Conservative)

 

Newport East

Jessica Morden (Labour)